Football

Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 VfB Stuttgart   Borussia Dortmund  
Spain - LaLiga Santander
20:00 Girona Real Sociedad  
France - Ligue 1
18:00 Lille Saint-Etienne  
19:45 Amiens Monaco  
14:00 FT Olympique de Medea 0 - 0 JS Kabylie  
14:00 FT USM El Harrach 1 - 2 USM Bel Abbes  
Live CS Constantine - MC Oran 47' CS Constantine 0 - 0 MC Oran  
Live MC Alger - DRB Tadjenanet 48' MC Alger 1 - 0 DRB Tadjenanet  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
20:00 CD UAI Urquiza Colegiales  
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
00:00 FT Deportivo Moron 0 - 1 Instituto  
Argentina - Primera Division
20:00 Argentinos Juniors Colon  
22:15 Atletico Tucuman Arsenal Sarandi  
Australia - Hyundai A-League
08:50 FT Brisbane Roar FC 3 - 1 Melbourne City FC  
Austria - Erste Liga
17:30 BW Linz Wattens  
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck Floridsdorfer AC  
17:30 Hartberg Austria Lustenau  
17:30 Ried Kapfenberger SV  
19:30 FC Liefering Wiener Neustadt  
Belgium - First Division A
19:30 Sporting Charleroi KV Mechelen  
Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
19:30 Lierse Cercle Brugge  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
19:30 Jorge Wilstermann Real Potosi  
Brazil - Serie B
21:15 Guarani Luverdense  
23:30 Juventude Figueirense  
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
Live Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 81' Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Septemvri Sofia  
Croatia - 1st League
Live Rudes - Slaven 5' Rudes 0 - 0 Slaven  
Live Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia 3' Omonia Nicosia 0 - 0 APOEL Nicosia  
14:00 FT Sparta Prague 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava  
Czech Republic - 2nd league
09:15 FT Pardubice 1 - 2 Pribram  
12:00 FT Opava 3 - 2 Hradec Kralove  
Live Usti nad Labem - Frydek-Mistek 7' Usti nad Labem 0 - 0 Frydek-Mistek  
18:30 Znojmo Olympia Prague  
Denmark - Superliga
18:00 FC Helsingoer Hobro  
Egypt - Premier League
15:00 FT Petrojet 2 - 0 El Geish  
18:00 El Zamalek Al Nasr  
England - Championship
19:45 Burton Albion   Sheffield United  
19:45 Preston North End   Bolton Wanderers  
France - Ligue 2
19:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas Valenciennes  
19:00 Chateauroux Tours  
19:00 Clermont Foot Auxerre  
19:00 GFC Ajaccio Le Havre  
19:00 Nancy AC Ajaccio  
19:00 Quevilly Orleans  
19:00 Reims Paris FC  
19:00 Sochaux Nimes  
Canc. Reims SC Bastia  
France - National
19:00 Cholet Concarneau  
19:00 Creteil Boulogne  
19:00 Dunkerque Lyon la Duchere  
19:00 Marseille Consolat Les Herbiers  
19:00 Red Star Rodez  
Canc. SC Bastia AS Beziers  
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld   Eintracht Braunschweig  
17:30 Darmstadt   Sandhausen  
Germany - 3rd Liga
18:00 Hallescher FC  Preuen Muenster  
18:00 Osnabrueck Aalen  
18:00 Wehen   Hansa Rostock  
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
18:00 St.Pauli II Eintracht Braunschweig II  
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz  FSV Union Fuerstenwalde  
Germany - Regionalliga Sdwest
18:00 FCA Walldorf   Freiburg II  
18:00 FSV Frankfurt   Mainz 05 II  
Germany - Regionalliga West
18:30 RW Essen  Borussia Dortmund II  
18:30 SV Roedinghausen SC Wiedenbrueck  
India - Indian Super League
14:30 FT Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 0 Atletico de Kolkata  
International - Club Friendlies
14:00 FT AIK 0 - 0 IK Brage  
21:00 Tondela Lusitano FC  
Italy - Serie B
19:30 Frosinone   Avellino  
Italy - Serie C:: group B
19:45 Calcio Padova   Triestina  
Netherlands - Jupiler League
19:00 Cambuur Fortuna Sittard  
19:00 De Graafschap NEC Nijmegen  
19:00 FC Den Bosch FC Volendam  
19:00 FC Eindhoven MVV Maastricht  
19:00 FC Emmen Almere City FC  
19:00 FC Oss Helmond Sport  
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles FC Dordrecht  
19:00 RKC Waalwijk Telstar  
Peru - Primera Divisin:: clausura
18:15 Sport Huancayo Universidad San Martin  
Poland - 1st Liga
Live Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Chrobry Glogow 5' Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow  
Live Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytow 4' Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow  
19:45 Ruch Chorzow Stal Mielec  
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Live Jagiellonia Bialystok - Termalica Nieciecza 7' Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 0 Termalica Nieciecza  
19:30 Wisla Krakow Pogon Szczecin  
Portugal - Cup
20:30 FC Porto Portimonense  
Romania - Liga I
Live ACS Poli Timisoara - Botosani 49' ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 Botosani  
18:45 CSMS Iasi FC FCSB  
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
Live Al Ittihad - Al Shabab 26' Al Ittihad 0 - 0 Al Shabab  
Live Al-Raed - Al Nassr FC 28' Al-Raed 0 - 0 Al Nassr FC  
Serbia - Super Liga
Live Mladost Lucani - Radnicki Nis 47' Mladost Lucani 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis  
Singapore - S.League
11:30 FT Geylang International FC 2 - 7 Albirex Niigata FC  
11:30 FT Warriors FC 1 - 1 Hougang United FC  
Slovenia - 1st SNL
19:20 Maribor Olimpija Ljubljana  
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
20:00 Almeria Zaragoza  
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00 Aarau Servette  
Tunisia - Ligue I
13:00 FT JS Kairouanaise 1 - 0 Etoile du Sahel  
13:15 FT Club Africain 2 - 1 Ben Guerdane  
Live US Monastir - CA Bizertin 33' US Monastir 0 - 0 CA Bizertin  
Turkey - 1st Lig
15:00 FT Ankaragucu 2 - 1 Denizlispor  
Turkey - Super Lig
Live Besiktas - Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 5' Besiktas 0 - 0 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor  
Ukraine - Premier League
Live Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandria 4' Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 FC Olexandria  
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
12:40 FT Hatta 1 - 5 Al-Nasr SC  
12:45 FT Ajman 0 - 1 Sharjah Cultural Club  
Live Al-Wasl - Al-Dhafra 62' Al-Wasl 2 - 0 Al-Dhafra  
Wales - Premier League
19:45 Connah's Quay Bangor City  
19:45 Llandudno FC TNS  
20:00 Aberystwyth Bala Town