Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

60   David Accam  Marcus Epps
52   Luis Solignac  Diego Campos
80'   Alan Murialdo 3 - 1
53'   Roman Martinez 1 - 1
55'   Daniel Rios 2 - 1
14'   Ignacio Geraldino 0 - 1
46   Romain Alessandrini  Tomas Hilliard-Arce
48'   Ola Kamara 1 - 1
47'   Sebastian Giovinco 0 - 1
45   Brandon Vincent  Jorge Corrales

Bookmakers



Austria - FB Cup
09:00 Austria XIII Auhof Center Austria Wien  
14:30 Parndorf Altach  
15:15 ASKOe Oedt Salzburg  
Belarus - Premier
Postp. Shakhtyor Soligorsk FK Vitebsk  
Belgium - Super Cup
18:00 Club Brugge Standard Liege  
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
19:00 Destroyers Sport Boys Warnes  
21:15 The Strongest San Jose  
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
18:30 Siroki Brijeg FK Tuzla City  
Brazil - Serie A
19:00 Palmeiras Atletico MG  
19:00 Parana Clube America MG  
19:00 Sport Recife Fluminense  
19:00 Vasco da Gama Gremio  
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
15:30 Slavia Sofia Beroe  
17:45 PFC CSKA-Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv  
Chile - Primera Divisin
Live Union Espanola - Audax Italiano 29' Union Espanola 0 - 1 Audax Italiano  
16:00 Curico Unido San Luis  
21:30 Universidad de Chile Huachipato  
China - Super League
11:35 Beijing Guoan Tianjin Quanjian  
11:35 Guangzhou R&F F.C. Guizhou Hengfeng  
11:35 Henan Jianye Shanghai Shenhua  
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
00:45 Envigado Deportivo Cali  
20:00 Patriotas Santa Fe  
22:15 Millonarios Chico FC  
Costa Rica - Primera Divisin:: apertura
17:05 Grecia LD Alajuelense  
19:30 Deportiva Carmelita C.S. Cartagines  
21:05 Limon Deportiva San Carlos  
Czech Republic - 1st League
13:00 Bohemians 1905 Slovacko  
16:00 Sigma Olomouc Slavia Prague  
Czech Republic - 2nd league
08:15 Zizkov MFK Chrudim  
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno Vysocina Jihlava  
Denmark - Superliga
16:00 Broendby IF Vejle Boldklub  
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura
20:00 Aucas Deportivo Cuenca  
Euro U-19 - Group A
15:30 Italy U19 Norway U19  
15:30 Portugal U19 Finland U19  
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00 KuPS VPS  
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
17:30 Ujpest MTK Budapest  
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
14:00 Fjoelnir IBV Vestmannaeyjar  
17:00 KA Akureyri Fylkir  
19:15 Breidablik FH Hafnarfjordur  
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
06:30 Perseru Serui Persipura Jayapura  
08:30 PSIS Persebaya Surabaya  
11:30 Barito Putera Persib Bandung  
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
20:05 Liverpool   Borussia Dortmund  
International - Club Friendlies
10:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes Santa Clara  
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Arsenal Tula  
12:00 Arsenal Tula Anzhi Makhachkala  
12:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach  Real Betis  
12:30 Zulte-Waregem AZ Alkmaar  
13:00 Bochum   Wolverhampton Wanderers  
13:00 Darmstadt   Huddersfield Town  
13:00 Renate   Torino  
13:00 Southend United   Leeds United  
14:00 Blackburn Rovers   Lincoln City  
14:00 Giana Erminio   Atalanta  
14:00 KSK Heist Genk  
14:00 Lokeren NK Lokomotiva  
14:00 Royal Antwerp Panathinaikos  
15:00 Bologna  Southampton U23  
15:00 Goztepe Fortuna Sittard  
15:00 Kuwait SC Antalyaspor  
15:00 Tondela Boavista  
15:30 Virtus Verona  ChievoVerona  
17:15 Tondela Moreirense  
19:00 FC Porto  Everton  
19:00 SSC Napoli   Carpi  
21:00 San Jose Earthquakes  Manchester United  
International - Friendlies
10:00 Liberia Sierra Leone  
Japan - J. League
09:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight Sanfrecce Hiroshima  
09:00 Vissel Kobe Shonan Bellmare  
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds  
10:00 Consadole Sapporo Jubilo Iwata  
10:00 FC Tokyo Yokohama F.Marinos  
10:00 Gamba Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse  
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale V-Varen Nagasaki  
10:00 Sagan Tosu Vegalta Sendai  
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00 Tobol Kostanay Irtysh Pavlodar  
14:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Kairat Almaty  
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
Live Pachuca - Monterrey 26' Pachuca 0 - 0 Monterrey  
02:00 Tigres Leon  
02:00 Tijuana CD Guadalajara  
23:00 Santos Lobos de la BUAP  
Nigeria - Professional Football League
15:00 Abia Warriors Enyimba  
15:00 Akwa United Ifeanyi Ubah United  
15:00 El Kanemi Warriors Sunshine Stars  
15:00 Heartland Owerri Niger Tornadoes  
15:00 Katsina United Yobe Desert Stars  
15:00 Lobi Stars Kwara United  
15:00 Nasarawa United Go Round  
15:00 Plateau United Kano Pillars  
15:00 Rivers United FC Enugu Rangers  
15:00 Wikki Tourist MFM FC  
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
16:00 Aalesund Sandnes  
16:00 Aasane Notodden  
16:00 Sogndal Hamarkameratene  
16:00 Ull/Kisa Nest Sotra  
16:00 Viking Jerv  
Peru - Primera Divisin:: apertura
01:00 Sport Huancayo Universitario de Deportes  
16:00 Sporting Cristal FBC Melgar  
18:30 Deportivo Municipal Real Garcilaso  
21:00 Alianza Lima Comerciantes Unidos  
Poland - 2nd Liga
13:00 Elana Torun Rozwoj Katowice  
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:00 Wisla Plock Lech Poznan  
Portugal - League Cup:: qualification
15:00 Famalicao Arouca  
18:45 Academica Leixoes  
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
09:00 Incheon United FC Seoul  
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Daegu FC  
10:30 Sangju Sangmu Jeonbuk FC  
Romania - Liga I
15:00 FC Viitorul Constanta FC Dunarea Calarasi  
Russia - 1st Division
14:00 Fakel FC Sochi 2018  
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Chertanovo Moscow  
15:00 Baltika FC Tambov  
15:00 Nizhny Novgorod Tyumen  
16:00 Armavir FC Mordovya  
16:00 FC Krasnodar II SKA-Khabarovsk  
Canc. Anzhi Makhachkala SKA-Khabarovsk  
Scotland - League Cup:: group B
14:00 East Fife Forfar Athletic  
Scotland - League Cup:: group D
14:00 Dundee FC Dunfermline Athletic  
Serbia - Super Liga
18:00 Radnicki Nis Proleter  
Slovenia - Prva Liga
16:15 Rudar Velenje Maribor  
18:15 Domzale NK Krsko  
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00 AIK Brommapojkarna  
15:30 Sirius IFK Gothenburg  
Thailand - Premier League
11:00 Prachuap FC Air Force Central FC  
11:00 Siam Navy FC Ratchaburi FC  
12:00 Suphanburi FC Pattaya United  
11:00 Zorya Mariupol  
14:00 Karpaty FC Olexandria  
16:30 Arsenal Kyiv FC Lviv  
Uruguay - Primera Divisin:: clausura
18:00 Atenas Defensor Sporting  
18:00 Danubio Club Atletico Progreso  
18:00 Rampla Juniors Fenix  
22:00 Nacional Club Atletico Torque  
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00 Houston Dynamo FC Dallas  
03:00 Portland Timbers Montreal Impact  
23:00 Minnesota United Los Angeles FC  
USA - United Soccer League
Live Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC - Tulsa Roughnecks FC 12' Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 0 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
Live Saint Louis FC - Orange County SC 00:30 Saint Louis FC ? - ? Orange County SC  
Live San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC 00:30 San Antonio FC ? - ? Real Monarchs SLC  
21:00 Portland Timbers II Las Vegas Lights FC  
21:00 Swope Park Rangers Rio Grande Valley FC  
Venezuela - Primera Divisin:: clausura
19:30 Atletico Venezuela Deportivo Lara  
20:00 Estudiantes Merida Carabobo FC  
21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello Metropolitanos FC  
21:00 Mineros De Guayana Deportivo Anzoategui  
Postp. Caracas Trujillanos FC  
Vietnam - V-League
10:00 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang Hai Phong